- USA
- Kentucky
- Louisville
- South Louisville
- Vacation Rentals
South Louisville Rentals By Owner
Find South Louisville Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About South Louisville Vacation Rentals on North Shore Oahu Hotels
Discover more than 1028 vacation rentals in South Louisville that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in South Louisville, North Shore Oahu Hotels has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
North Shore Oahu Hotels offers vacation rentals near South Louisville for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in South Louisville. North Shore Oahu Hotels makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, North Shore Oahu Hotels helps you find the best deals in South Louisville. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $44 per night and affordable condos in South Louisville start from US $44 per night.
North Shore Oahu Hotels offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover South Louisville vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About South Louisville Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in South Louisville?
There are a lot of options in South Louisville. If you plan on staying in the South Louisville area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in South Louisville:
- Charming 2-Bedroom Home in Louisville. Close to Expo, Churchill, & Downtown.
- NEW HOME-Location! UofL, Churchill Downs, EXPO, Downtown, NULU
- Iroquois Park Retreat Near Expo Center and Airport
- Luxurious 4 bedroom home, 2 minute walk to the iconic. Churchill Downs!
- KING ADA Sleep8 4Beds 2BA Swepson Escape 101
- Newly remodeled Beechmont Derby City Gem !
- Lavish Apartment in the Heart of Louisville! Pool, Hot Tub, Gym, & Virtual Golf!
- New. Clean and affordable!
- Minutes from Churchill Downs & Downtown Lou!
- Spacious Retreat w/Hot Tub - Near Expo & Downtown
Which is the best family rental in South Louisville?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in South Louisville; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in South Louisville?
Yes, there are 1028 self-catering vacation homes in South Louisville that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near South Louisville?
There are more than 1028 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near South Louisville. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Northshoreoahuhotels.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in South Louisville?
Yes, there are 1028 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near South Louisville that you may consider.