- USA
- Rhode Island
- Providence
- North Providence
- Luxury Rental
North Providence Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near North Providence
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About North Providence Luxury Rental on North Shore Oahu Hotels
Searching for a luxury rental in or near North Providence? We have more than 2 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in North Providence.
North Shore Oahu Hotels has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in North Providence. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in North Providence are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About North Providence Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in North Providence?
There are a lot of options in North Providence. If you plan on staying in the North Providence area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in North Providence:
- 3BR Luxe Penthouse Federal Hill/Downtown Perfect homebase for FIFA World Cup2026
- Welcome to The Adrianne!
- Spacious, Sleek, and Luxurious two-bedroom in Historic Westside of Providence
- Barnaby Castle Carriage House
- Spacious & Stylish 5 -bed 2 bath house in charming Providence, a block from PC
- Historic Fed Hill Loft: Cafe/Dining/Nightlife + 24/7 Gym & onsite Barbershop #04
- ★9-Bedrooms★ Modern & Stylish Stay for Big Grps!
- Five75 Lux PROV - Suite 3
- Cityline suite Three miles to PC, RIC, BROWN, JWU, &RISD
- Ridgeway Avenue Full Home
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in North Providence?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the North Providence. The top pet-friendly rentals in North Providence are:
- Bally's Twin River Lincoln Casino & Hotel
- Bally's Twin River Lincoln Casino & Hotel
- Five75 Lux PROV - Master Suite Mins Away from Federal Hill
- Five75 Lux Prov PC - Master Suite
- The Tiny-Lux at Atwells Ave Laundry APT. Parking
- RiverLight Retreat- Relaxing Getaway- Large Group, Near Providence College
See all pet-friendly rentals in North Providence on Northshoreoahuhotels
Do any luxury resorts or villas in North Providence have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 2 luxury resorts & villas rentals in North Providence that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near North Providence.
What are some great luxury places to stay in North Providence that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Northshoreoahuhotels . These are some popular places to stay in North Providence that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in North Providence?
There are more than 2 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in North Providence.